Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E159-20-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
3
0 - 1 - 2
9
10
-1
2
0
2
0.67
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
4
0
4
2.00
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
4
3 - 0 - 1
23
8
15
10
0
10
2.50
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
3
6
6
0
6
2.00
0
Jordan Christian
4
0 - 3 - 1
5
18
-13
1
0
1
0.25
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
21
-18
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Tomasulo
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
7
10
9
0
9
2.25
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
10
1
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
27
-24
3
0
3
1.00
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
8
-5
3
0
3
1.50
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
27
-23
4
0
4
1.33
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
3
2 - 1 - 0
14
4
10
21
0
21
7.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
10
-1
13
0
13
4.33
0
Ron Rasmussen
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
24
-21
6
0
6
2.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
4
1 - 3 - 0
9
22
-13
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
6
6
6
0
6
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
2
1 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
3
0
3
1.50
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
2
1 - 1 - 0
10
8
2
3
0
3
1.50
0
Daniel Kim
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
3
0
3
3.00
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
10
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Michael Syrengelas
2
1 - 0 - 1
5
2
3
14
0
14
7.00
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
4
1 - 2 - 1
8
10
-2
4
0
4
1.00
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
19
-17
2
0
2
0.67
0
Ron Rasmussen
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
23
-12
14
0
14
4.67
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
9
-7
5
0
5
1.67
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
3
3 - 0 - 0
10
1
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
9
-6
10
0
10
3.33
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
12
-6
3
0
3
1.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]